Designed For The First Time In India
For The Age Group of 5-13 Years Children

 
 
 
 
Greater focus and understanding

Andhra Pradesh

SNo Center Name Franchisee
1 Anakapally Mr. Raju
2 Guntur Mrs Rajani
3 Puttur Mr. Satyanarayana
4 Tirupathi Mr .Satyanarayana
5 Vijayawada Mrs. Asha Rani
6 Vizag - Dwarakanagar Mrs. Kousalya
7 Vizag - MVP Colony Mr. Kesava Rao
8 Vizag - Steel Plant Mrs. Shobha
9 Ananthapur Mrs . Amrutha Vani

Karnataka

Master Franchisee - Mr. SJR Prasad
SNo Center Name Franchisee
1 Vijayanagar Mrs. Pushpa

Maharastra

Master Franchise - For Maharastra    :    Ms. Vani Ramji Iyer
SNo Center Name Franchisee
1 Chandrapur Ms Anuphama
2 Wani Ms Rajani Upare
3 Yavatmal Mrs. Varsha Chouhan

Tamilnadu

Master Franchise - For Tamilnadu    :    Mr Vinoth Kannan
Master Trainer For Tamilnadu            :    Ms Saranya Durai
Coordinator - For Tamilnadu              :   Ms P Revathi Kalai Selvan
SNo Center Name Franchisee
1 Annanagar Vellore Ms Amirthavalli Ramesh
2 Arakonam Ms Sujatha Ramesh
2 BHEL Ms P Manjula Kumar
3 Chengam Ms Amuda Lakshmi
4 Chitlapakkam Chennai Ms Lavanya
5 Freedom Concept CBSE School Ms Sunitha Ramesh
6 Gudiyatham Mrs Sunitha Ramesh
7 Holy Cross Mat Hr.Sec.School (Thirupattur) Ms Salette Mary
8 Kalasapakkam Ms Tilakavathi
9 Kalavai Ms Satya
10 Kannamangalam Ms P Revathi Kalaiselvan
11 Katpadi Ms Ezhilarasi Vinoth
12 KKS Mani Mat School Mr Janardanan
13 Konavattam Ms Tamil Priya
14 Mother Nursery School Ms Satya
16 Pallavaram Ms Nandini
17 Pallikonda Ms Punitha Prasad
18 Polur Mr N Ramesh
19 RS Puram -Coimbatore Ms Swapna Ravi Shankar
20 Sathuvachari Vellore Ms Janaki
21 Shankaran Pallayam, Vellore Ms Saranya Durai
22 Sri Narayani Vidyalaya Sripuram Mr Vinoth Kannan
23 Sri Narayani Vidyalayashram (CBSE) Ms Ezhilarasi Vinoth
24 Sri Vijay Shanthi Jain mat school (Thirupattur) Mr Rajesh Jain
25 Thiruvanamalai Ms Brinda
26 Tiruvalam Ms P Vanitha Uma Shankar
27 Vallar Ms Priya Ramesh

Telangana

SNo Center Name Franchisee
1 Alwal Mrs .Pavitra
2 Armoor Mr. Sundar
3 Army Public School Ms Anitha
4 Bod Uppal Mrs. Radhika
5 Bollaram Mr. Durga Prasad
6 Bolton School Mrs. Padmavathi Muthu Kumar
7 Bowenpally Mrs. Padmavathi Muthu Kumar
8 Chandanagar Mrs. Padma
9 Habsiguda Ms Vimala
10 Hanumakonda Mr. Naresh Gupta
11 Hydernagar Mr. Sharavan Kumar
12 Kazipet Mr. Naresh Gupta
13 Kukatpally Mr Amarnath
14 Malkajigiri Mrs .Josana
15 Marredpally Mrs. Anita
16 Medchal Mr. Mathew
17 Miyapur Mrs. Padma
18 Motinagar Mrs. Madhumati
19 Moulali Mrs .Vani & Mrs.Josana
20 Nacharam Ms Vimala
21 Neradimet X Road Mrs .Vani
22 Pallavi Model School Ms Padmavathi Muthu Kumar
23 Ramanthapur Mrs. Geeta
24 Ramanagar Mrs Shalini Ashok Kumar
25 Srinagar Colony Mrs. Jaya Sree
26 Suchitra Mrs . BHAGYALATHA
27 Tarnaka Mrs. Laxmi Vasundara
28 Tolichowki Mr Mohamed Ashraf and Mrs A C Rameeja Barveen
29 Trimulgherry Mrs. T. Madhavi & Mrs. T. Sharmila
30 Warangal Mr. Naresh Gupta
31 Yapral Mrs. Pavithra
32 Kalyanpuri Mrs. Lavanya
33 Padmarao Nagar Mrs. Vanisree
34 Warasiguda Mrs. Anitha
35 Lalaguda Mrs. T. Madhavi & Mrs. T. Sharmila

U.S.A.

SNo Center Name Franchisee
1 Marietta, Georgia Ms Deepa Sriram & Ms Sridevi Kannan
2 Irvine, 92612 CALOFORNIA Ms P.Soumya

UK

SNo Center Name Franchisee
1 BT9 5GZ, belfast,United Kingdom, Northern Ireland Mrs.Vijayalakshmi Balasubramanian